Website Manager

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date AwayTeam HomeTeam Time Location/Field
09/19/2020Angels (Sisk)Indians (Henry) 1:00PM - 2:15PMWestside Little League Fields / Higginbotham 
09/19/2020Diamondbacks (Lewis)Ducks (Ortowski) 2:30PM - 3:45PMWestside Little League Fields / Higginbotham 
09/20/2020Indians (Henry)Astros (Huffman) 4:45PM - 6:00PMWestside Little League Fields / Higginbotham 
09/20/2020White Sox (Garland)Cubs (Blumenfeld) 6:15PM - 7:30PMWestside Little League Fields / Higginbotham 
09/23/2020Ducks (Ortowski)Cubs (Blumenfeld) 5:45PM - 7:00PMWestside Little League Fields / Higginbotham 
09/23/2020Royals (Prigel)Indians (Henry) 7:15PM - 8:30PMWestside Little League Fields / Higginbotham 
09/24/2020Cubs (Blumenfeld)Rockies (Rubalcaba) 5:45PM - 7:00PMWestside Little League Fields / Higginbotham 
09/24/2020Astros (Huffman)Angels (Sisk) 7:15PM - 8:30PMWestside Little League Fields / Higginbotham 
09/26/2020Rockies (Rubalcaba)Royals (Prigel) 1:00PM - 2:15PMWestside Little League Fields / Higginbotham 
09/26/2020Astros (Huffman)Cardinals (Link) 2:30PM - 3:45PMWestside Little League Fields / Higginbotham 
09/27/2020Royals (Prigel)Astros (Huffman) 1:00PM - 2:15PMWestside Little League Fields / Higginbotham 
09/27/2020White Sox (Garland)Angels (Sisk) 2:30PM - 3:45PMWestside Little League Fields / Higginbotham 
09/30/2020Indians (Henry)Cubs (Blumenfeld) 5:45PM - 7:00PMWestside Little League Fields / Higginbotham 
09/30/2020Cardinals (Link)White Sox (Garland) 7:15PM - 8:30PMWestside Little League Fields / Higginbotham 
10/01/2020Rockies (Rubalcaba)Diamondbacks (Lewis) 5:45PM - 7:00PMWestside Little League Fields / Higginbotham 
10/01/2020Cubs (Blumenfeld)Royals (Prigel) 7:15PM - 8:30PMWestside Little League Fields / Higginbotham 
10/03/2020Ducks (Ortowski)Cardinals (Link) 1:00PM - 2:15PMWestside Little League Fields / Higginbotham 
10/03/2020Diamondbacks (Lewis)Indians (Henry) 2:30PM - 3:45PMWestside Little League Fields / Higginbotham 
10/03/2020Rockies (Rubalcaba)Angels (Sisk) 4:00PM - 5:15PMWestside Little League Fields / Higginbotham 
10/04/2020Indians (Henry)White Sox (Garland) 1:00PM - 2:15PMWestside Little League Fields / Higginbotham 
10/04/2020Astros (Huffman)Ducks (Ortowski) 2:30PM - 3:45PMWestside Little League Fields / Higginbotham 
10/07/2020Angels (Sisk)Ducks (Ortowski) 5:45PM - 7:00PMWestside Little League Fields / Higginbotham 
10/07/2020Cardinals (Link)Rockies (Rubalcaba) 7:15PM - 8:30PMWestside Little League Fields / Higginbotham 
10/08/2020Astros (Huffman)White Sox (Garland) 5:45PM - 7:00PMWestside Little League Fields / Higginbotham 
10/08/2020Diamondbacks (Lewis)Cubs (Blumenfeld) 7:15PM - 8:30PMWestside Little League Fields / Higginbotham 
10/10/2020Royals (Prigel)Angels (Sisk) 1:00PM - 2:15PMWestside Little League Fields / Higginbotham 
10/10/2020Rockies (Rubalcaba)Ducks (Ortowski) 2:30PM - 3:45PMWestside Little League Fields / Higginbotham 
10/10/2020Indians (Henry)Cardinals (Link) 4:00PM - 5:15PMWestside Little League Fields / Higginbotham 
10/11/2020Ducks (Ortowski)White Sox (Garland) 1:00PM - 2:15PMWestside Little League Fields / Higginbotham 
10/11/2020Cubs (Blumenfeld)Astros (Huffman) 2:30PM - 3:45PMWestside Little League Fields / Higginbotham 
10/14/2020Angels (Sisk)Diamondbacks (Lewis) 5:45PM - 7:00PMWestside Little League Fields / Higginbotham 
10/14/2020Cardinals (Link)Royals (Prigel) 7:15PM - 8:30PMWestside Little League Fields / Higginbotham 
10/15/2020White Sox (Garland)Rockies (Rubalcaba) 5:45PM - 7:00PMWestside Little League Fields / Higginbotham 
10/15/2020Angels (Sisk)Cardinals (Link) 7:15PM - 8:30PMWestside Little League Fields / Higginbotham 
10/17/2020Cubs (Blumenfeld)Cardinals (Link) 1:00PM - 2:15PMWestside Little League Fields / Higginbotham 
10/17/2020Ducks (Ortowski)Indians (Henry) 2:30PM - 3:45PMWestside Little League Fields / Higginbotham 
10/17/2020Royals (Prigel)Diamondbacks (Lewis) 4:00PM - 5:15PMWestside Little League Fields / Higginbotham 
10/18/2020Diamondbacks (Lewis)Astros (Huffman) 4:45PM - 6:00PMWestside Little League Fields / Higginbotham 
10/18/2020Royals (Prigel)Rockies (Rubalcaba) 6:15PM - 7:30PMWestside Little League Fields / Higginbotham 
10/21/2020Angels (Sisk)Cubs (Blumenfeld) 5:45PM - 7:00PMWestside Little League Fields / Higginbotham 
10/21/2020Diamondbacks (Lewis)White Sox (Garland) 7:15PM - 8:30PMWestside Little League Fields / Higginbotham 
10/22/2020Astros (Huffman)Indians (Henry) 5:45PM - 7:00PMWestside Little League Fields / Higginbotham 
10/22/2020Ducks (Ortowski)Royals (Prigel) 7:15PM - 8:30PMWestside Little League Fields / Higginbotham 
10/24/2020Indians (Henry)Rockies (Rubalcaba) 1:00PM - 2:15PMWestside Little League Fields / Higginbotham 
10/24/2020Cardinals (Link)Diamondbacks (Lewis) 2:30PM - 3:45PMWestside Little League Fields / Higginbotham 
10/24/2020Cubs (Blumenfeld)Ducks (Ortowski) 4:00PM - 5:15PMWestside Little League Fields / Higginbotham 
10/25/2020Rockies (Rubalcaba)Astros (Huffman) 1:00PM - 2:15PMWestside Little League Fields / Higginbotham 
10/25/2020White Sox (Garland)Royals (Prigel) 2:30PM - 3:45PMWestside Little League Fields / Higginbotham 
10/28/2020White Sox (Garland)Diamondbacks (Lewis) 5:45PM - 7:00PMWestside Little League Fields / Higginbotham 
10/28/2020Cardinals (Link)Angels (Sisk) 7:15PM - 8:30PMWestside Little League Fields / Higginbotham 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Copyright © 2020 Fort Worth Westside Little League  |  Privacy Policy |  Terms of Use  |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In